Чемпионат мира - Квалификация - Второй этап
Лиги
Турнирная таблица
Сезон:
2026
2026
2022
2018
Итого
Дома
В гостях
# | Группа D | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Камерун |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3. | Кабо-Верде |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4. | Ангола |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6. | Ливия |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6. | Эсватини |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
# | Группа F | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Габон |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
1. | Кот-д'Ивуар |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 6 |
3. | Кения |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
5. | Гамбия |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
6. | Сейшелы |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | 0 |
# | Группа H | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Тунис |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2. | Экваториальная Гвинея |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4. | Малави |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5. | Либерия |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
6. | Сан-Томе и Принсипи |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
# | WC Qualification Africa: Ranking of second-placed teams | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Танзания |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3. | Намибия |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3. | Нигерия |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3. | Ботсвана |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4. | Бурунди |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4. | Мадагаскар |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
5. | Маврикий |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
5. | Мавритания |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
6. | Джибути |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
# | Группа A | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Египет |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 6 |
3. | Буркина-Фасо |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
4. | Сьерра-Леоне |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5. | Эфиопия |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
8. | Гвинея-Бисау |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Группа B | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Сенегал |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
3. | ДР Конго |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3. | Судан |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4. | Того |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6. | Южный Судан |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
# | Группа C | И | W | D | L | Г | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Руанда |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4. | Лесото |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5. | Зимбабве |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6. | Бенин |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
9. | Южная Африка |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Показать еще
Расписание
Результаты
Показать еще