Прогнозист
Прогнозист
Регистрация
Войти
Все прогнозы
Конкурсы
Новости спорта
Рейтинг букмекеров
Матчи
Киберспорт
Школа ставок
Стратегии
Топ прогнозистов
Чат
Прогнозист
Матч-центр | Футбол
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Обзор
Результаты
Расписание
Расписание
Бразилия:
Paranaense U20 - First Stage
20.04 21:30
Azuriz U20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Бразилия:
Brasileiro U20
24.04 21:00
Палмейрас до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Бразилия:
Paranaense U20 - First Stage
27.04 21:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Arapongas U20
Результаты
Бразилия:
Brasileiro U20
17.04 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Сантос (20)
1 : 1
Бразилия:
Paranaense U20 - First Stage
13.04 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Araucaria U20
5
:
0
Бразилия:
Brasileiro U20
10.04 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Интернасьонал (20)
4
:
1
Бразилия:
Paranaense U20 - First Stage
06.04 16:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Cascavel U20
2
:
1
Бразилия:
Brasileiro U20
04.04 01:00
Сан-Паулу до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
2 : 2
Бразилия:
Paranaense U20 - First Stage
29.03 21:30
Hope Internacional U20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
2
:
1
22.03 21:30
Gremio Maringa U20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
0
:
6
16.03 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
AA Iguacu U20
7
:
0
Бразилия:
Universiade - 13th-16th Places
18.01 23:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Новоризонтино до 20
1
:
3
1
17.01 03:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Гремио до 20
5
:
3
1
15.01 00:45
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Понте Прета до 20
2
:
1
12.01 17:00
Танаби до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
1
:
2
1
08.01 21:30
Катандува до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
2
:
1
5
06.01 01:15
Португеза-РЖ до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
1
:
2
1
03.01 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
SD Sparta U20
9
:
0
Бразилия:
Cosafa Cup - 5th-8th Places - Play Offs
05.09 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Гремио до 20
0 : 0
1
30.08 21:00
Гремио до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
2
:
1
2
16.08 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Униан АБС до 20
7
:
0
Бразилия:
Brasileiro U20
26.07 22:00
Фламенго до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
4
:
1
2
21.07 01:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Фламенго до 20
2
:
1
04.05 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Крузейро Минейро до 20
1 : 1
29.04 17:00
Палмейрас до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
0
:
1
12.04 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Гояс U20
1
:
3
06.04 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Сан-Паулу до 20
2
:
1
30.03 21:00
Атлетико-ГО до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
3
:
5
1
23.03 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Байя БА (до20)
1
:
0
16.03 21:00
Форталеза-СЕ до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
0
:
1
09.03 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Сантос (20)
3 : 3
02.03 21:00
Гремио до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
2
:
1
Бразилия:
Universiade - 13th-16th Places
16.01 23:15
Флореста до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
1
:
0
14.01 23:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Гремио до 20
3
:
2
12.01 23:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Guarani U20
1
:
0
09.01 21:00
ЕК Барретос (20)
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
1 : 1
06.01 21:00
Сан-Бенту до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
0
:
1
03.01 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Пикос (20)
4
:
1
Бразилия:
Brasileiro U20
02.09 01:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Палмейрас до 20
1 : 1
29.08 23:30
Палмейрас до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
5
:
2
19.08 21:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Сан-Паулу до 20
4
:
1
13.08 20:00
Сан-Паулу до 20
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
3
:
1
07.08 21:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе до 20
Атлетико-ГО до 20
3
:
0
Показать еще
Загрузка. Пожалуйста, подождите...
Вход
Логин
Пароль
Забыли пароль?
Зарегистрироваться