Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен

Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Расписание
Германия: Северная региональная лига
Фортуна IIФортуна II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Пройссен МюнстерПройссен Мюнстер
ВуппертальВупперталь
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс АленРот-Вайсс Ален
ВаттеншайдВаттеншайд
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ВиденбрюкВиденбрюк
Бохольт
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
АлеманияАлемания
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Боруссия М IIБоруссия М II
ШтреленШтрелен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Кёльн IIКёльн II
ЛиппштадтЛиппштадт
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
РёдингхаузенРёдингхаузен
Шальке 04 IIШальке 04 II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Каан-МариенборнКаан-Мариенборн
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Фортуна КельнФортуна Кельн
Duren Merzenich
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Фортуна IIФортуна II
Пройссен МюнстерПройссен Мюнстер
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ВуппертальВупперталь
Рот-Вайсс АленРот-Вайсс Ален
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ВаттеншайдВаттеншайд
ВиденбрюкВиденбрюк
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Бохольт
Результаты
Германия: Северная региональная лига
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Duren Merzenich
4:0
Фортуна КельнФортуна Кельн
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1 : 1
Каан-МариенборнКаан-Мариенборн
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
2 : 2
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Шальке 04 IIШальке 04 II
1:3
РёдингхаузенРёдингхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
5:1
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ЛиппштадтЛиппштадт
3:1
Кёльн IIКёльн II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0 : 0
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ШтреленШтрелен
2:1
Боруссия М IIБоруссия М II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
3 : 3
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
АлеманияАлемания
2:1
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
ШтайнбахШтайнбах
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1 : 1
ГрафсхапГрафсхап
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:3
Iserlohn
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0:9
Arminia KlosterhardtArminia Klosterhardt
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:2
Германия: Северная региональная лига
БоннерБоннер
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:5
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ЛиппштадтЛиппштадт
0:1
Шальке 04 IIШальке 04 II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0:1
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Пройссен МюнстерПройссен Мюнстер
0:3
ХомбергХомберг
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0:1
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Фортуна IIФортуна II
2:1
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ЭссенРот-Вайсс Эссен
1 : 1
Фортуна КельнФортуна Кельн
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1 : 1
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Спортфрёйнд ЛоттеСпортфрёйнд Лотте
1:0
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ВуппертальВупперталь
1 : 1
ШтреленШтрелен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:2
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
АлеманияАлемания
2:1
Рот-Вайсс АленРот-Вайсс Ален
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0 : 0
РёдингхаузенРёдингхаузен
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0:1
Вегберг-БекВегберг-Бек
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:3
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Спортфрёйнд ЛоттеСпортфрёйнд Лотте
Боруссия М IIБоруссия М II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0:3
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
АлеманияАлемания
Кёльн IIКёльн II
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:0
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
ВиденбрюкВиденбрюк
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:3
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ЮрдингенЮрдинген
6:1
Германия: Северная региональная лига
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
ВиденбрюкВиденбрюк
1:2
ЮрдингенЮрдинген
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
2:5
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
БоннерБоннер
3:1
ЛиппштадтЛиппштадт
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1:2
Рот-Вайсс ОберхаузенРот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Шальке 04 IIШальке 04 II
4:0