Брук-Бет Термалица

Брук-Бет Термалица
Результаты
Польша: Первый дивизион
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Тыхы 71Тыхы 71
6:1
Сталь Жешув
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
4:2
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Полония Варшава
2 : 2
Гурник ЛенчнаГурник Ленчна
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
0:1
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Одра ОполеОдра Ополе
0:1
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Катовице
2 : 2
Лехия ГданьскЛехия Гданьск
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
3:1
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1 : 1
ПодбескидзеПодбескидзе
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:1
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Р. Жешув
1:4
ЗничЗнич
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:0
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
ПлоцкПлоцк
2 : 2
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Хробры ГлогувХробры Глогув
1 : 1
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Сталь Жешув
1 : 1
Сталь Жешув
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:3
ВорсклаВорскла
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
1:0
НасафНасаф
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
0:2
Динамо БатумиДинамо Батуми
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
1 : 1
Вечиста Краков
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:1
Стар Стараховице
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
0:3
Сярка ТарнобжегСярка Тарнобжег
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
0:3
ПущаПуща
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:1
Польша: Первый дивизион
Медь ЛегницаМедь Легница
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2 : 2
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
АркаАрка
2:1
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
ВислаВисла
2:1
Тыхы 71Тыхы 71
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
3:2
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
ПущаПуща
3:0
Польша: Первый дивизион
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Сталь Жешув
1:2
Полония Варшава
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
1 : 1
Польша: Кубок Польши
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Пяст ГливицеПяст Гливице
0:1
Польша: Первый дивизион
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Гурник ЛенчнаГурник Ленчна
3:0
Одра ОполеОдра Ополе
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:1
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
2:1
Польша: Первый дивизион
Катовице
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
0 : 0
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
Лехия ГданьскЛехия Гданьск
0 : 0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
1:3
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
ПодбескидзеПодбескидзе
2 : 2
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Сталь МелецСталь Мелец
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
3:1
Польша: Первый дивизион
Р. Жешув
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
0:4
Брук-Бет ТермалицаБрук-Бет Термалица
ЗничЗнич
1:0