Заглембе Сосновец

Заглембе Сосновец
Результаты
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
РухРух
1 : 1
Польша: Первый дивизион
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ХойницеХойнице
1 : 1
РухРух
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
2:0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Сталь Жешув
1:0
Польша: Кубок Польши
Викелец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1:2
Польша: Первый дивизион
ПущаПуща
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
0 : 0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Хробры ГлогувХробры Глогув
1:2
Скра
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1:0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Тыхы 71Тыхы 71
1:0
Катовице
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
3:1
Одра ОполеОдра Ополе
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1:4
АркаАрка
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
0 : 0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Р. Жешув
2:1
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
2:1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ТршинецТршинец
2 : 2
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Одра ОполеОдра Ополе
2:1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ПодбескидзеПодбескидзе
0:1
Катовице
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
2:3
Польша: Первый дивизион
Хробры ГлогувХробры Глогув
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
4:0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Стомиль ОльштынСтомиль Ольштын
0 : 0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
СандецьяСандецья
3 : 3
ПодбескидзеПодбескидзе
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
0:2
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Медь ЛегницаМедь Легница
1:2
Р. Жешув
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
0 : 0
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ЛодзьЛодзь
0 : 0
КоронаКорона
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
2:1
ПущаПуща
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1 : 1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ГКС ЯстрзебиГКС Ястрзеби
2:1
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Тыхы 71Тыхы 71
1:0
Польша: Первый дивизион
Скра
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1:2
Тыхы 71Тыхы 71
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
2:1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Катовице
0:1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Одра ОполеОдра Ополе
1 : 1
МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи
КоронаКорона
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
1 : 1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ОренбургОренбург
0:1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
АктобеАктобе
1 : 1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Хебар
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
СандецьяСандецья
1 : 1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ПущаПуща
0:1
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Р. Жешув
2 : 2